This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Level
I don't know if we want it to be split but it should be alpha sorted.
imported>Kon
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|}
|}
'''New cast members'''
'''New cast members'''
{| width=75%
{| width=60%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dylan Bruce.jpg|link=Dylan Bruce|text=Dylan<br />Bruce}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dylan Bruce.jpg|link=Dylan Bruce|text=Dylan<br />Bruce}}
Line 22: Line 22:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br/>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br/>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gatlin Green.jpg|link=Gatlin Green|text=Gatlin<br />Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Guzman.jpg|link=Ryan Guzman|text=Ryan<br />Guzman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aislinn Paul.jpg|link=Aislinn Paul|text=Aislinn<br />Paul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}

Revision as of 17:19, 29 June 2015