This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
update
imported>Radicell
+supporting cast
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nesta Marlee Cooper.jpg|link=Nesta Marlee Cooper|text=Nesta Marlee<br>Cooper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nesta Marlee Cooper.jpg|link=Nesta Marlee Cooper|text=Nesta Marlee<br>Cooper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noahgraycabey.jpg|link=Noah Gray-Cabey|text=Noah<br>Gray-Cabey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br>Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br>Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lucius Hoyos.jpg|link=Lucius Hoyos|text=Lucius<br>Hoyos}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lucius Hoyos.jpg|link=Lucius Hoyos|text=Lucius<br>Hoyos}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kalista Itakura.jpg|link=Kalista Itakura|text=Kalista<br>Itakura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kalista Itakura.jpg|link=Kalista Itakura|text=Kalista<br>Itakura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hiro Kanagawa.jpg|link=Hiro Kanagawa|text=Hiro<br>Kanagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hiro Kanagawa.jpg|link=Hiro Kanagawa|text=Hiro<br>Kanagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlos LaCamara.jpg|link=Carlos LaCamara|text=Carlos<br>LaCamara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlos LaCamara.jpg|link=Carlos LaCamara|text=Carlos<br>LaCamara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richie Lawrence.jpg|link=Richie Lawrence|text=Richie<br>Lawrence}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Timothy Lai.jpg|link=Timothy Lai|text=Timothy<br>Lai}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richie Lawrence.jpg|link=Richie Lawrence|text=Richie<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aislinn Paul.jpg|link=Aislinn Paul|text=Aislinn<br>Paul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aislinn Paul.jpg|link=Aislinn Paul|text=Aislinn<br>Paul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Trevor Pease.jpg|link=Trevor Pease|text=Trevor<br>Pease}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Trevor Pease.jpg|link=Trevor Pease|text=Trevor<br>Pease}}
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Therriault.jpg|link=Michael Therriault|text=Michael<br>Therriault}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Therriault.jpg|link=Michael Therriault|text=Michael<br>Therriault}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br>Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br>Uchikado}}

Revision as of 18:21, 18 January 2016