This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
imported>Radicell
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George takei.jpg|link=George Takei|text=George<br>Takei}}
|}
{|
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Vanselow.jpg|link=Mark Vanselow|text=Mark<br>Vanselow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Vanselow.jpg|link=Mark Vanselow|text=Mark<br>Vanselow}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:03, 20 December 2008