This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
begin adding Destiny crew
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
david lang
Line 24: Line 24:


===''[[Destiny]]''===
===''[[Destiny]]''===
{| width="90%"
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus<br />(Writer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus<br />(Writer)}}
Line 31: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Eagle Egilsson.jpg|link=Eagle Egilsson|text=Eagle<br />Egilsson<br />(Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Eagle Egilsson.jpg|link=Eagle Egilsson|text=Eagle<br />Egilsson<br />(Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster<br />(Writer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster<br />(Writer)}}
|-
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Lang.jpg|link=David Lang|text=David<br />Lang<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico<br />(Senior<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico<br />(Senior<br />Producer)}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:02, 18 November 2008

Going Postal

Destiny


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories