This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add some slow burn crew (3 casting and a DP)
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
this wasn't john aronson, it was john newby
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Renetta Amador.jpg|link=Renetta Amador|text=Renetta<br />Amador<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Renetta Amador.jpg|link=Renetta Amador|text=Renetta<br />Amador<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Aronson.JPG|link=John Aronson|text=John<br />Aronson<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ryan Ayers|text=Ryan<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ryan Ayers|text=Ryan<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Designer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Collin Ayers|text=Collin<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Collin Ayers|text=Collin<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}

Revision as of 20:12, 21 December 2009

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories