This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix parenth
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rj mccasland
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=R.J. McCasland.jpg|link=R.J. McCasland|text=R.J.<br />McCasland<br />(Key<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Arran Murphy.jpg|link=Arran Murphy|text=Arran<br />Murphy<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Arran Murphy.jpg|link=Arran Murphy|text=Arran<br />Murphy<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.jpg|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.jpg|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jake Worden.jpg|link=Jake Worden|text=Jake<br />Worden<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jake Worden.jpg|link=Jake Worden|text=Jake<br />Worden<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}

Revision as of 05:43, 4 December 2011

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories