This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
New page: <center> {| border="0" width=60% |- |align=center|{{Imagelink | image=JD.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/John Dolan}} |align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Mi...
 
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
===Major Characters</u>===
{| border="0" width=60%
{| border="0" width=60%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=JD.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/John Dolan}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=JD.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/John Dolan}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=MisterBennet.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Noah Bennet}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=MisterBennet.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Noah Bennet}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Tommy.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Tommy}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Company Soldier.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Reyes}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina Matthews}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/John Dolan|John Dolan]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/John Dolan|John Dolan]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Noah Bennet|Noah Bennet]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Noah Bennet|Noah Bennet]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Tommy|Tommy]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Reyes|Reyes]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina Matthews|Nina Matthews]]'''''
|-
|-
|}
|}
===Recurring Characters===
{| border="0" width=46%
{| border="0" width=60%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Company Soldier.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Reyes}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Nina.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina Matthews}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Ross.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Ross.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=DR.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Daniel Richards}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Tommy.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Tommy}}
|-
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Reyes|Reyes]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Nina Matthews|Nina Matthews]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross|Ross]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross|Ross]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Tommy|Tommy]]'''''
|-
|}
===Minor Characters===
{| border="0" width=42%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=DR.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Daniel Richards}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Thompson.jpg| height= 150| width = 100| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Eric Thompson}}
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Daniel Richards|Daniel Richards]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Daniel Richards|Daniel Richards]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Eric Thompson|Eric Thompson]]'''''
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 15:00, 25 July 2009