This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Theory:Luke Campbell: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
imported>Kinglax
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
| Luke is Biologically Sylars Younger Brother || None. || {{plus}} His fathers name is unknown.<br />
| Luke is Biologically Sylars Younger Brother || None. || {{plus}} His fathers name is unknown.<br />
|-
| Luke will be killed by Sylar after he leads Sylar to his father <br />
|-
|-
|-
|-

Revision as of 00:42, 11 February 2009

Main Article Theories about Luke Campbell Main Discussion

The following fan theories are about Luke Campbell.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.

Theories

Theory Citations Notes
Luke is Biologically Sylars Younger Brother None. + His fathers name is unknown.
Luke will be killed by Sylar after he leads Sylar to his father


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travelLuke Campbell