This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Art Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
imported>Janrodrigo
Alun Vick
Line 46: Line 46:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Taylor.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Taylor.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Alun Vick|text=Alun<br>Vick<br />(Construction<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Daniel Vivanco.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Daniel Vivanco.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target2-4.jpg|link=Dan Walton|text=Dan<br>Walton<br />(Set<br>Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target2-4.jpg|link=Dan Walton|text=Dan<br>Walton<br />(Set<br>Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Paul Walton.jpg|link=Paul Walton|text=Paul<br>Walton<br />(Paint<br>Foreman)}}
|}
|}
{| width=15%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Paul Walton.jpg|link=Paul Walton|text=Paul<br>Walton<br />(Paint<br>Foreman)}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 12:28, 21 October 2009


Back to Crew