This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
fix link
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<includeonly>
{|
{|
| <center>'''Subcategories:'''</center>
| <center>'''See also:'''</center>
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=MollysFather.jpg|link=:Category:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|-
|}
</center></includeonly><noinclude>
{|
| <center>'''Subcategories:'''</center>
|-
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=MollysFather.jpg|link=Portal:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=MollysFather.jpg|link=Portal:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Image:November8.JPG|link=Timeline|text=Timeline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:48, 5 February 2007