This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
m fmtg
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+fire of 1992
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=explosion_events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=The Explosion}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=explosion_events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=The Explosion}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Odessa register online.jpg|link=Fire (1992)|text=The Fire of 1992}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's visions|text=Peter's Visions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's visions|text=Peter's Visions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 20:24, 8 February 2007