This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Saint Nicasius.jpg
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
charlie's apartment
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bangalore.jpg|link=Bangalore, India|text=Bangalore,<br />India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bangalore.jpg|link=Bangalore, India|text=Bangalore,<br />India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zapotec mask.png|link=Charlie Andrews's apartment|text=Charlie's<br />Apartment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment (Midland)|text=Hiro's<br />Apartment}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment (Midland)|text=Hiro's<br />Apartment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Midland Motor Lodge|text=Midland<br />Motor&nbsp;Lodge}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Midland Motor Lodge|text=Midland<br />Motor&nbsp;Lodge}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Music City Mall.png|link=Music City Mall|text=Music City<br />Mall}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Music City Mall.png|link=Music City Mall|text=Music City<br />Mall}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint Nicasius.jpg|link=Saint Nicasius's|text=Saint<br>Nicasius's}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint Nicasius.jpg|link=Saint Nicasius's|text=Saint<br>Nicasius's}}
|}
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}

Revision as of 20:57, 12 September 2015