This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update myspace
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Create Your Hero
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Are you a hero production.JPG|link=Are You a Hero?|text=''Are You a Hero?''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Are you a hero production.JPG|link=Are You a Hero?|text=''Are You a Hero?''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles Lamb Memorial Plaque, Watch House.jpg|link=Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles Lamb Memorial Plaque, Watch House.jpg|link=Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Create Your Hero.jpg|link=Create Your Hero}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Global News Interactive.jpg|link=Global News Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Global News Interactive.jpg|link=Global News Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas messages.jpg|link=Hana's messages}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas messages.jpg|link=Hana's messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiros_blog.jpg|link=Hiro's blog|text=Hiro's Blog}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiros_blog.jpg|link=Hiro's blog|text=Hiro's Blog}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive Map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive Map}}
|-
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword Saint''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword Saint''}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:40, 4 February 2008