This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
legos
imported>Baldbobbo
adding HWH
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hewoes.jpg|link=Hewoes|text=''Hewoes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Wiki Tag 2.png|link=Heroes Wiki Heroes}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hewoes.jpg|link=Hewoes|text=''Hewoes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Holding Out For Hiro portal.jpg|link=Holding Out For Hiro|text="Holding Out For Hiro"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Holding Out For Hiro portal.jpg|link=Holding Out For Hiro|text="Holding Out For Hiro"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lego Heroes.jpg|link=Lego Heroes|text=Lego ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lego Heroes.jpg|link=Lego Heroes|text=Lego ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.org}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|}
{|
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:52, 8 November 2007