This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
Undo revision 166698 by Team Petrelli (Talk)REVERT blatant vandalism blanking a page like this
imported>Major Despard
Removed Misunderstanding Culture
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Misunderstanding culture peter mean.jpg|link=Misunderstanding Culture|text=''Misunderstanding Culture''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=My Heroes Ability.jpg|link=My Heroes Ability|text=My ''Heroes'' Ability}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=My Heroes Ability.jpg|link=My Heroes Ability|text=My ''Heroes'' Ability}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 06:44, 19 April 2008