This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
rem Transport places
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
arizona locations
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Arizona motel.jpg|link=Arizona motel|location=Arizona}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Le Bar.JPG|link=Le Bar|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Le Bar.JPG|link=Le Bar|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Child pornographer's hotel room.JPG|link=Child pornographer's room|linktext=Child Pornographer's Room|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Child pornographer's hotel room.JPG|link=Child pornographer's room|linktext=Child Pornographer's Room|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa coffee shop.JPG|link=Odessa coffee shop|linktext=Coffee Shop|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa coffee shop.JPG|link=Odessa coffee shop|linktext=Coffee Shop|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Grove Promenade.JPG|link=Grove Promenade|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Grove Promenade.JPG|link=Grove Promenade|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kenny's Diner.jpg|link=Kenny's Diner|location=Arizona}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ParisHotel.jpg|link=Paris hotel|linktext=Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ParisHotel.jpg|link=Paris hotel|linktext=Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|linktext=Linderman's Sports Book|location=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sports book.JPG|link=Linderman's sports book|linktext=Linderman's Sports Book|location=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS.JPG|link=RGS|linktext=RGS|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS.JPG|link=RGS|linktext=RGS|location=New York, NY}}

Revision as of 18:32, 25 December 2007