This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
delink spaces
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+shrink and IDF guy
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 05:19, 3 January 2007