This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix text
imported>Friskymuffin
+ kill squad
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers evan an army of me.jpg|link=Evan's clones|text=Evan's Clones}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers evan an army of me.jpg|link=Evan's clones|text=Evan's Clones}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fraternity.jpg|link=Fraternity|text=Fraternity}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fraternity.jpg|link=Fraternity|text=Fraternity}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Kill Squad, Part 1.jpg|link=Kill squad|text=Kill squad}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moab team.jpg|link=Moab Penitentiary response team|text=Moab Response Team}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moab team.jpg|link=Moab Penitentiary response team|text=Moab Response Team}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead Skyhawk crew.JPG|link=Skyhawk crew|text=Skyhawk Crew}}
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo Bikers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=biker_gang.jpg|link=Tokyo bikers|text=Tokyo Bikers}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tonton Macoutes.jpg|link=Tonton Macoutes|text=Tonton Macoutes}}

Revision as of 22:32, 8 July 2008