This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
greg beeman
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
foz
Line 24: Line 24:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner}}
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}

Revision as of 21:24, 31 March 2009