This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:International Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
arctic circle
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Ramsey.JPG|link=Lake Ramsey, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lima.jpg|link=Lima, Peru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lima.jpg|link=Lima, Peru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mexico.jpg|link=Mexico|}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Montreal.jpg|link=Montreal, Canada|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Moscow, Russia.jpg|link=Moscow, Russia|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=New Delhi.jpg|link=New Delhi, India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=New Delhi.jpg|link=New Delhi, India}}
Line 32: Line 32:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti|}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=Saint-Félicien, QC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Santo Dominigo.JPG|link=Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic|text=Santo Domingo, DR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=St. Pierre, QC}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=Yanqing, China|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia_venezuela.jpg|link=Zulia, Venezuela|}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia_venezuela.jpg|link=Zulia, Venezuela|}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:19, 20 October 2015