This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Medical Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
imported>Hardvice
+1
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=CompanyHospital.JPG|link=The Company's hospital|linktext=The Company's hospital|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=CompanyHospital.JPG|link=The Company's hospital|linktext=The Company's hospital|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Los Angeles hospital.jpg|link=Los Angeles hospital|linktext=Los Angeles Hospital|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Los Angeles hospital.jpg|link=Los Angeles hospital|linktext=Los Angeles Hospital|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=AWIMedicalRoom.jpg|link=Medical facility|location=[[Primatech Paper Co.]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
|}

<!--''For medical sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Medical Sites|Graphic Novel Medical Sites]]''-->
<!--''For medical sites from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Medical Sites|Graphic Novel Medical Sites]]''-->



Revision as of 01:43, 29 October 2007