This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Minor6/Season Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Baldbobbo
New page: <center|lines=3|> {| width=75% |- | {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=School teacher.jpg|link=School teacher|text=School<br>Teacher|nonlinktext=<br> }} | {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||ima...
 
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=School teacher.jpg|link=School teacher|text=School<br>Teacher|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Six year old girl.jpg|link=Six-year-old girl|text=Six-<br>Year-Old<br>Girl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Six year old girl.jpg|link=Six-year-old girl|text=Six-<br>Year-Old<br>Girl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Skanky guy.jpg|link=Skanky guy|text=Skanky<br>Guy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Skanky guy.jpg|link=Skanky guy|text=Skanky<br>Guy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Scary guy.jpg|link=Lonnie Stills|text=Lonnie<br>Stills|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Scary guy.jpg|link=Lonnie Stills|text=Lonnie<br>Stills|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Group of twelve|text=Unknown<Br>Female|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Group of twelve|text=Unknown<Br>Female|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Camp supervisor.jpg|link=Camp supervisor|text=Whitebeard's<br>Camp<br>Supervisor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Camp supervisor.jpg|link=Camp supervisor|text=Whitebeard's<br>Camp<br>Supervisor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeards guard.jpg|link=Whitebeard's guard|text=Whitebeard's<br>Guard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeards guard.jpg|link=Whitebeard's guard|text=Whitebeard's<br>Guard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeards guard II.jpg|link=Whitebeard's guard (II)|text=Whitebeard's<br>Guard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Whitebeards guard II.jpg|link=Whitebeard's guard (II)|text=Whitebeard's<br>Guard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Michelle.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice<br>Willmer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3||image=Michelle.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice<br>Willmer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gang member.jpg|link=Hype Wilson|text=Hype<br>Wilson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gang member.jpg|link=Hype Wilson|text=Hype<br>Wilson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 11:34, 22 September 2008

<center|lines=3|>

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor1/Season Two|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor2/Season Two|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor3/Season Two|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor4/Season Two|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor5/Season Two|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor6/Season Two|60px]]
p-p


For more characters, please see the full category.



Back to Season Two Minor Characters


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories