This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Secure warehouse's location
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
an entire row of warehouses...whodathunk?
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Secure warehouse|linktext=Secure Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Chicago warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Las Vegas warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Las Vegas warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montrealexterior2x06.jpg|link=Montreal warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Montreal, Canada]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montrealexterior2x06.jpg|link=Montreal warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Montreal, Canada]]}}

Revision as of 04:53, 3 December 2008