This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Named Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
unity
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
psi alpha chi
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=NYPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=NYPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst card.jpg|link=Pinehearst Company|text=Pinehearst Company}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst card.jpg|link=Pinehearst Company|text=Pinehearst Company}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Psi Alpha Chi.jpg|link=Psi Alpha Chi}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team Rebel.jpg|link=Rebel|text=Rebel}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team Rebel.jpg|link=Rebel|text=Rebel}}
|}
{|width=56%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=SWAT}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=SWAT}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Task Force KS6|text=Task Force KS6}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Task Force KS6|text=Task Force KS6}}

Revision as of 01:59, 15 October 2009