This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
imported>Level
m standard
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br />Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
|}
|-
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rya Kihlstedt.png|link=Rya Kihlstedt|text=Rya<br />Kihlstedt}}
Line 21: Line 20:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br />Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br />Ramamurthy}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br />Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br />Rose}}
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt&nbsp;Taylor<br/>Vince}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}

Revision as of 18:03, 10 June 2015