This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
Open the door, get on the floor, everybody walk the dinosaur
imported>Hardvice
m fmtg
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Back to the Future.jpg|link=Back to the Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Back to the Future.jpg|link=Back to the Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=bradbury.jpg|link=Ray Bradbury}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=bradbury.jpg|link=Ray Bradbury}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DCComicsLogo.jpg|link=DC Comics}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DCComicsLogo.jpg|link=DC Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=heroin.jpg|link=Heroin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=heroin.jpg|link=Heroin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kali.JPG|link=Kali}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Marvel_logo.jpg|link=Marvel Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Marvel_logo.jpg|link=Marvel Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nissan_versa.jpg|link=Nissan Versa}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nissan_versa.jpg|link=Nissan Versa}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Rain Man}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Rain Man}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soma wall.jpg|link=Soma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|-
|-
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Painting_hiro_dinosaur.jpg|link=Tyrannosaurus rex}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Painting_hiro_dinosaur.jpg|link=Tyrannosaurus rex}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!}}

Revision as of 19:32, 4 January 2007