This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Jonny Siew = supporting cast
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
|}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}

Revision as of 13:30, 10 March 2009