This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
barons
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Julio Leal has appeared more than 4 times in a season
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zeljko Ivanek.jpg|link=Željko Ivanek|text=Željko<br>Ivanek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zeljko Ivanek.jpg|link=Željko Ivanek|text=Željko<br>Ivanek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julio Leal.jpg|link=Julio Leal|text=Julio<br>Leal}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Lawrence.jpg|link=David H. Lawrence XVII|text=David<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lestat.JPG|link=Lestat|text=Lestat}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lestat.JPG|link=Lestat|text=Lestat}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ntare Mwine.jpg|link=Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine|text=N'Tare<br>Mwine}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Perkins.jpg|link=Ron Perkins|text=Ron<br>Perkins}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blake Shields.jpg|link=Blake Shields|text=Blake<br>Shields}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jonny Siew.jpg|link=Jonny Siew|text=Jonny<br>Siew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jonny Siew.jpg|link=Jonny Siew|text=Jonny<br>Siew}}

Revision as of 03:49, 18 May 2009