This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Altes
No edit summary
imported>Altes
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_dl_nikis_cell.jpg|link=Theory:Phasing|text=Phasing}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_dl_nikis_cell.jpg|link=Theory:Phasing|text=Phasing}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=Theory:Poison emission|text=Poison emission}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=Theory:Poison emission|text=Poison emission}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Precognition.jpg|link=Theory:Precognition|text=Precognition}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Precognition.jpg|link=Theory:Precognition|text=Precognition}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Visions events.jpg|link=Theory:Precognitive dreaming|text=Precognitive dreaming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Visions events.jpg|link=Theory:Precognitive dreaming|text=Precognitive dreaming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=Theory:Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=Theory:Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Theory:Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Theory:Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Future_hiro_peter.jpg|link=Theory:Rift|text=Rift}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Future_hiro_peter.jpg|link=Theory:Rift|text=Rift}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Image-Sylar Shapeshift blone woman.jpg|link=Theory:Shape shifting|text=Shape shifting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Image-Sylar Shapeshift blone woman.jpg|link=Theory:Shape shifting|text=Shape shifting}}
|}
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=Theory:Super speed|text=Super speed}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=Theory:Super speed|text=Super speed}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Space-time manipulation|text=Space-time manipulation}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Space-time manipulation|text=Space-time manipulation}}

Revision as of 13:12, 15 June 2009