This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Transportation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
decomment GN link
imported>Hardvice
=Shipping Yard
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primm parking lot hope ando.jpg|link=Primm parking lot|linktext=Parking Lot|location=[[Primm, NV]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primm parking lot hope ando.jpg|link=Primm parking lot|linktext=Parking Lot|location=[[Primm, NV]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Port washington harbor.jpg|link=Port Washington Harbor|linktext=Port Washington<br>Harbor|location=[[Long Island, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Port washington harbor.jpg|link=Port Washington Harbor|linktext=Port Washington<br>Harbor|location=[[Long Island, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Shipping yard.jpg|link=Shipping yard|linktext=Shipping yard|location=[[Cork, Ireland]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NY subway passengers.JPG|link=New York subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NY subway passengers.JPG|link=New York subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{| width=56%
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tokyo subway portal.JPG|link=Tokyo subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[Tokyo, Japan]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tokyo subway portal.JPG|link=Tokyo subway|linktext=Subway|location=[[Tokyo, Japan]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Texas_airport.jpg|link=Texas airport|linktext=Texas Airport|location=Texas|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Texas_airport.jpg|link=Texas airport|linktext=Texas Airport|location=Texas|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Car lot st louis.jpg|link=Used car lot|linktext=Used car lot|location=[[St. Louis, MO]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Car lot st louis.jpg|link=Used car lot|linktext=Used car lot|location=[[St. Louis, MO]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:46, 10 November 2007