This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
imported>Level
Dark Matters, it is a little messed up
Line 3: Line 3:
{| border="0" width="71%"
{| border="0" width="71%"
|-
|-
!colspan="3"|''Going Postal''
!colspan="3"|''[[Going Postal]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode1title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode1title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 1}}
Line 13: Line 13:
{| border="0" width="95%"
{| border="0" width="95%"
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Destiny''
!colspan="4"|''[[Destiny]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode4title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode4title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 1}}
Line 24: Line 24:
{| border="0" width = "48%"
{| border="0" width = "48%"
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|''The Recruit''
!colspan="2"|''[[The Recruit]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
Line 39: Line 39:
{| border="0" width = "95%"
{| border="0" width = "95%"
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Hard Knox''
!colspan="4"|''[[Hard Knox]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode10title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode10title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1}}
Line 50: Line 50:
{| border="0" width = "95%"
{| border="0" width = "95%"
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Nowhere Man''
!colspan="4"|''[[Nowhere Man]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode17title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode17title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 1}}
Line 61: Line 61:
{| border="0" width="95%"
{| border="0" width="95%"
|-
|-
!colspan="1"|''Slow Burn''
!colspan="1"|''[[Slow Burn]]''
|-align=center
|-align=center
{{:Webisode:Slow Burn}}
{{:Webisode:Slow Burn}}


{| border="0" width="95%"
|-
!colspan="1"|''[[Dark Matters]]''
|-align=center
{{:Dark Matters}}


<center>{{PortalEpNav}}</center>
<center>{{PortalEpNav}}</center>

Revision as of 02:33, 24 July 2015