This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding titles since so many of the recent webisodes don't have title cards
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode2title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode2title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode3title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode3title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 3}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:Going Postal, Part 1|'''Part 1: ''A Nifty Trick''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Going Postal, Part 2|'''Part 2: ''The House Guest''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Going Postal, Part 3|'''Part 3: ''Let's Talk''''']]
|-
|}
|}


Line 20: Line 25:
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode6title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode6title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode7title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode7title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 4}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:Destiny, Part 1|'''Part 1: ''Let Us Pray''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Destiny, Part 2|'''Part 2: ''Intervention ''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Destiny, Part 3|'''Part 3: ''Capture ''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Destiny, Part 4|'''Part 4: ''Escape ''''']]
|}
|}


Line 29: Line 39:
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode9title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode9title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1|'''Part 1: ''Private Mills''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2|'''Part 2: ''It Was Nothing''''']]
|}
|}
{| border="0" width = "71%"
{| border="0" width = "71%"
Line 35: Line 48:
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode15title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode15title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode16title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 5}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode16title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 5}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:The Recruit, Part 3|'''Part 3:<br />''We Do What We Have to Do''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:The Recruit, Part 4|'''Part 4:&nbsp;''Day of Reckoning''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:The Recruit, Part 5|'''Part 5:&nbsp;''The Truth Within''''']]
|}
|}


Line 46: Line 63:
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode13title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode13title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=WebisodeTitleHKP4.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink|image=WebisodeTitleHKP4.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 4}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1|'''Part 1:&nbsp;''Choices''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 2|'''Part 2:&nbsp;''Get Straight''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 3|'''Part 3:&nbsp;''Fear''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 4|'''Part 4:&nbsp;''The Main Man Now''''']]
|}
|}


Line 57: Line 79:
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode19title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode19title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode20title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode20title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 4}}
|-
|align=center|[[Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 1|'''Part 1:&nbsp;''Puppet Master''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 2|'''Part 2:&nbsp;''Statement of Character''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 3|'''Part 3:&nbsp;''Pulling the Strings''''']]
|align=center|[[Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 4|'''Part 4:&nbsp;''A New Beginning''''']]
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:13, 30 July 2015

Heroes

Going Postal
Part 1: A Nifty Trick Part 2: The House Guest Part 3: Let's Talk


Destiny
Part 1: Let Us Pray Part 2: Intervention Part 3: Capture Part 4: Escape


The Recruit
Part 1: Private Mills Part 2: It Was Nothing
Part 3:
We Do What We Have to Do
Part 4: Day of Reckoning Part 5: The Truth Within


Hard Knox
Part 1: Choices Part 2: Get Straight Part 3: Fear Part 4: The Main Man Now


Nowhere Man
Part 1: Puppet Master Part 2: Statement of Character Part 3: Pulling the Strings Part 4: A New Beginning


Slow Burn
Part 1 Part 2 Part 3 Part 4
Part 5 Part 6 Part 7 Part 8
Part 9 Part 10


Heroes Reborn

Dark Matters
Part 1: Where Are the Heroes? Part 2: Phoebe Part 3: Registered Part 4: June 13th
Part 5: Renautas Part 6: Where the Truth Lies


Back to Episodes