This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
gunnar pic
imported>MiamiVolts
begin adding Destiny crew
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>__NOEDITSECTION____NOTOC__
===''[[Going Postal]]''===
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander<br>(Executive<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Allan_arkush.jpg|link=Allan Arkush|text=Allan<br>Arkush<br>(Executive<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Allan_arkush.jpg|link=Allan Arkush|text=Allan<br />Arkush<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br />Caise<br />(Writer&nbsp;&<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br />Caise<br />(Writer&nbsp;&<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br>Chory<br>(Executive<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Gunnar Clancey.jpg|link=Gunnar Clancey|text=Gunnar<br />Clancey<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Gunnar Clancey.jpg|link=Gunnar Clancey|text=Gunnar<br />Clancey<br />(Producer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br>Hammer<br />(Executive<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br />Hammer<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Hanada.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Hanada.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br />(Executive<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br />Kring<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
|-
|-
Line 17: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br />O'Hara<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br />O'Hara<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br>Tolerico<br>(Senior<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico<br />(Senior<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|lines=4|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner<br>(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|lines=4|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br />Wagner<br />(Producer)}}
|-
|-
|}

===''[[Destiny]]''===
{| width="90%"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus<br />(Writer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Peter Barnett.jpg|link=Peter Barnett|text=Peter<br />Barnett<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chad Cooperman.jpg|link=Chad Cooperman|text=Chad<br />Cooperman<br />(Executive<br />Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Eagle Egilsson.jpg|link=Eagle Egilsson|text=Eagle<br />Egilsson<br />(Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster<br />(Writer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico<br />(Senior<br />Producer)}}
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 05:42, 12 November 2008

Going Postal

Destiny


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories