This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding some people (still need to update)
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix spacing
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
Line 42: Line 43:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}

Revision as of 21:50, 26 February 2011

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories