This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
putting in public images
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add some people from dark matters
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Camperell.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Camperell.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re&#8209;Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jonathon Cliff.jpg|link=Jonathon Cliff|text=Jonathon<br />Cliff<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Justin Gallagher.jpg|link=Justin Gallagher|text=Justin<br />Gallagher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Corey Eccles.jpg|link=Corey Eccles|text=Corey<br />Eccles<br />(Foley<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Justin Gallagher.jpg|link=Justin Gallagher|text=Justin<br />Gallagher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Owen Granich-Young.jpg|link=Owen Granich-Young|text=Owen<br />Granich-Young<br />(Sound<br />Designer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Krane.jpg|link=Jason Krane|text=Jason<br />Krane<br />(Dialog<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=R.J. McCasland.jpg|link=R.J. McCasland|text=R.J.<br />McCasland<br />(Key<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=R.J. McCasland.jpg|link=R.J. McCasland|text=R.J.<br />McCasland<br />(Key<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Stephen Muir.jpg|link=Stephen Muir|text=Stephen<br />Muir<br />(Foley<br />Mixer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Arran Murphy.jpg|link=Arran Murphy|text=Arran<br />Murphy<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Arran Murphy.jpg|link=Arran Murphy|text=Arran<br />Murphy<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
Line 71: Line 77:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti.jpg|link=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti|text=Sebastian<br />Visconti<br />(SFX<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}

Revision as of 05:54, 18 August 2015

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories