This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Exposed future: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ricard Desi
m sp
imported>Ricard Desi
m If we're going alphabetically, Noah Gray belongs further down
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt's baby momma.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook (exposed future)|text=Daphne Millbrook|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt's baby momma.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook (exposed future)|text=Daphne Millbrook|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noah Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Noah Gray|text=Noah Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Haitian (exposed future).jpg|link=The Haitian (exposed future)|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Haitian (exposed future).jpg|link=The Haitian (exposed future)|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Hiro Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Hiro Nakamura|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox (exposed future).jpg|link=Knox (exposed future)|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox (exposed future).jpg|link=Knox (exposed future)|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman (exposed future).jpg|link=Matt Parkman (exposed future)|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman (exposed future).jpg|link=Matt Parkman (exposed future)|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future).jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future)|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future).jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future)|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
Line 19: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=Mr. Muggles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=Mr. Muggles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan Petrelli (exposed future).jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Nathan Petrelli|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan Petrelli (exposed future).jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Nathan Petrelli|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noah Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Noah Gray|text=Noah Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Peter Petrelli|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Peter Petrelli|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy Strauss (exposed future).jpg|link=Tracy Strauss (exposed future)|text=Tracy Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy Strauss (exposed future).jpg|link=Tracy Strauss (exposed future)|text=Tracy Strauss}}

Revision as of 19:16, 3 January 2009


People

Places

Elements


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists