This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
adding ep
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Bring Him In|Bring Him In]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Bring Him In|Bring Him In]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Welcome to The Company|Welcome to The Company]]'''''
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Welcome to The Company|Welcome to The Company]]'''''
|-
|}
{| border="0" width=65%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink | image=Unaired episode.jpg| height= 112| width = 150| link= User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Assignments}}
|-
|align=center|'''''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:Assignments|Assignments]]'''''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>



{{User:Catalyst/HL}}
{{User:Catalyst/HL Homebar}}

Revision as of 14:15, 5 August 2009