This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Characters (Volume One): Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Alice Porter|text=Alice Porter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Alice Porter|text=Alice Porter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Martian Welsh|text=Martian Welsh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Martian Welsh|text=Martian Welsh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Elena Magpie|text=Mrs Magpie}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando masahashi.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Malcome King|text=Mr King}}
|}
|}


Line 25: Line 28:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Emma Parma|text=Emma Parma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Emma Parma|text=Emma Parma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Stacy Sham|text=Stacy Sham}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Stacy Sham|text=Stacy Sham}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Hollie Wood|text=Hollie Wood}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 19:00, 7 December 2010