This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Theory:Jackie Wilcox: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Jacksonlaxboy18
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
She was shown dead on the floor, and Isaac painted her dead, they though it was Claire, but it was Jackie
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| Jackie, in the end, did have an ability and Sylar missed out on it.|| None. || {{plus}}This would be pretty shameful to Sylar.<br />
| Jackie, in the end, did have an ability and Sylar missed out on it.|| None. || {{plus}}This would be pretty shameful to Sylar.<br />
|-
| Jackie is still alive|| None. || {{plus}}Many people thought to be dead in this show have come back to life.<br />
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:45, 7 December 2008

Main Article Theories about Jackie Wilcox Main Discussion

The following fan theories are about Jackie Wilcox.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.

Theories

Theory Citations Notes
Jackie has the Shanti Virus. None. + Jackie doesn't exhibit any power, meaning it could have been suppressed.
Jackie, in the end, did have an ability and Sylar missed out on it. None. + This would be pretty shameful to Sylar.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travelJackie Wilcox