This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Multimedia: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
using png imgs for dvds to allow for transparency
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
reborn dvd
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action figures portal.jpg|link=Action figures}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action figures portal.jpg|link=Action figures}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving Charlie portal.jpg|link=Portal:Books|text=Books}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes - The Complete Series (portal).jpg|link=Heroes: The Complete Series|text=''The Complete Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ebook.jpg|link=eBook}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Enigma.jpg|link=Heroes Reborn: Enigma|text=''Enigma''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gemini.jpg|link=Gemini: Heroes Reborn|text=''Gemini''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OriginalSoundtrack.jpg|link=Heroes Original Soundtrack|text=''Original Soundtrack''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Reborn DVD.png|link=Heroes Reborn: Event Series (DVD)|text=''Heroes Reborn'' DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=''The Mobile Game''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=''The Mobile Game''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Castpanel.jpg|link=Heroes: The Official Magazine|text=''The Official Magazine''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Castpanel.jpg|link=Heroes: The Official Magazine|text=''The Official Magazine''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving Charlie cover.jpg|link=Saving Charlie|text=''Saving Charlie''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OriginalSoundtrack.jpg|link=Heroes Original Soundtrack|text=''Original Soundtrack''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1st Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1st Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2nd Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Second Season (DVD)|text=Season Two DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2nd Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Second Season (DVD)|text=Season Two DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season Three DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Third Season (DVD)|text=Season Three DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season 4 DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Fourth Season (DVD)|text=Season Four DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Some People Are Born to be Extraordinary.jpg|link=Heroes: Some People Are Born to Be Extraordinary|text=''Some People Are Born...''}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trading cards.jpg|link=Trading cards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trading cards.jpg|link=Trading cards}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}

Latest revision as of 00:01, 14 April 2016