This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Multimedia: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
space
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
reborn dvd
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action figures portal.jpg|link=Action figures}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Action figures portal.jpg|link=Action figures}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving Charlie cover.jpg|link=Portal:Books|text=Books}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving Charlie portal.jpg|link=Portal:Books|text=Books}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes - The Complete Series (portal).jpg|link=Heroes: The Complete Series|text=''The Complete Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes - The Complete Series (portal).jpg|link=Heroes: The Complete Series|text=''The Complete Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ebook.jpg|link=eBook}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ebook.jpg|link=eBook}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Enigma.jpg|link=Heroes Reborn: Enigma|text=''Enigma''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Enigma.jpg|link=Heroes Reborn: Enigma|text=''Enigma''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gemini.jpg|link=Gemini: Heroes Reborn|text=''Gemini''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Reborn DVD.png|link=Heroes Reborn: Event Series (DVD)|text=''Heroes Reborn'' DVD}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=''The Mobile Game''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=''The Mobile Game''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Castpanel.jpg|link=Heroes: The Official Magazine|text=''The Official Magazine''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Castpanel.jpg|link=Heroes: The Official Magazine|text=''The Official Magazine''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OriginalSoundtrack.jpg|link=Heroes Original Soundtrack|text=''Original Soundtrack''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OriginalSoundtrack.jpg|link=Heroes Original Soundtrack|text=''Original Soundtrack''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1st Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1st Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2nd Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Second Season (DVD)|text=Season Two DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2nd Season DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Second Season (DVD)|text=Season Two DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season Three DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Third Season (DVD)|text=Season Three DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season Three DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Third Season (DVD)|text=Season Three DVD}}
|-
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season 4 DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Fourth Season (DVD)|text=Season Four DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Season 4 DVD.png|link=Heroes: The Complete Fourth Season (DVD)|text=Season Four DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Some People Are Born to be Extraordinary.jpg|link=Heroes: Some People Are Born to Be Extraordinary|text=''Some People Are Born...''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Some People Are Born to be Extraordinary.jpg|link=Heroes: Some People Are Born to Be Extraordinary|text=''Some People Are Born...''}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trading cards.jpg|link=Trading cards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trading cards.jpg|link=Trading cards}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:01, 14 April 2016