This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
width?
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Revelation of evolved humans
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=eclipse_events.jpg|link=Eclipse|text=The Eclipse}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Future Hiro's message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=Future Hiro's message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming event.JPG|link=Homecoming (event)|text=Homecoming}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and&nbsp;the&nbsp;Dragon"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and&nbsp;the&nbsp;Dragon"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman act.jpg|link=Linderman Act|text=Linderman&nbsp;Act}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's&nbsp;Prosecution}}
|}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
{|width=50%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=November8.JPG|link=November 8th}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=November8.JPG|link=November 8th}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan's press conference.jpg|link=Nathan's press conference|text=Press&nbsp;Conference}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan's press conference.jpg|link=Nathan's press conference|text=Press&nbsp;Conference}}
|)
|-
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=RCR in 418 (1).JPG|link=Revelation of evolved humans|text=Revelation&nbsp;of&nbsp;Evos}}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{back|parent=Portal:Portals|text=Portals}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Events|text=Events}}
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:11, 12 October 2015