This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Recurring Characters/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
small navbar
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Campaign manager.jpg|link=Campaign manager|text=Campaign<br>Manager}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Campaign manager.jpg|link=Campaign manager|text=Campaign<br>Manager}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheriff davidson.jpg|link=Sheriff Davidson|text=Sheriff<br>Davidson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheriff davidson.jpg|link=Sheriff Davidson|text=Sheriff<br>Davidson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The<Br>Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future<Br>Hiro|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The<Br>Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brody_Mitchum.jpg|link=Brody Mitchum|text=Brody<br>Mitchum}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brody_Mitchum.jpg|link=Brody Mitchum|text=Brody<br>Mitchum}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr.<br>Muggles}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr.<br>Muggles}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude<Br>Rains}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude<Br>Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted<br>Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted<br>Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Thompson|deceased=true}}
Line 28: Line 28:
|}
|}
{| width=60%
{| width=60%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly<br>Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly<br>Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jackie.jpg|link=Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jackie.jpg|link=Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
Line 37: Line 38:
<noinclude><center>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
===See Also===
{{PortalCharNav/Season One|CharacterSet=Recurring Characters}}</center></noinclude>
{{PortalCharNav/Season One|Size=small}}</center></noinclude>


<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:55, 15 November 2015

See Also

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor9/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor10/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor11/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor12/Season One|60px]]
p-p


For more characters, please see the full category.

For recurring characters from the current season, please see Recurring Characters.



Back to Season One Characters


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories