This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add rob fresco
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
 
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlos Coto.jpg|link=Carlos Coto|text=Carlos<br>Coto}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br>Foster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br>Foster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rob Fresco.jpg|link=Rob Fresco|text=Rob<br>Fresco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br>Fuller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br>Fuller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br>Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Rob Fresco|text=Rob<br>Fresco}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br>Green}}
|}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Misha Green.jpg|link=Misha Green|text=Misha<br>Green}}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Verheiden.jpg|link=Mark Verheiden|text=Mark<br />Verheiden}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br />Wallington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|}
|}
Line 28: Line 36:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Series Crew|text=Series Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Series Crew|text=Series Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des scénaristes]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 12:27, 11 May 2014