This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
zach craley img
m Removing Harrison Wilcox's picture on his request
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GregBeeman.jpg|link=Greg Beeman|text=Greg<br>Beeman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christine Boylan.jpg|link=Christine Boylan|text=Christine<br>Boylan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christine Boylan.jpg|link=Christine Boylan|text=Christine<br>Boylan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br>Caise}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br>Caise}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Casey.JPG|link=Joe Casey|text=Joe<br>Casey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Casey.JPG|link=Joe Casey|text=Joe<br>Casey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Joseph Robert Donnelly|text=Joseph<br>Donnelly}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br />Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=R.D. Hall.jpg|link=R.D. Hall|text=R.D.<br>Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=R.D. Hall.jpg|link=R.D. Hall|text=R.D.<br>Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howie Kaplan (crew).jpg|link=Howie Kaplan (crew)|text=Howie<br />Kaplan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
Line 31: Line 37:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=30%
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|}
|}
Line 43: Line 50:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des scénaristes des bandes dessinées]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 11:57, 28 April 2021