This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Erin Fitzgerald
m Removing Harrison Wilcox's picture on his request
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erin Fitzgerald|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br />Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br />Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=R.D. Hall.jpg|link=R.D. Hall|text=R.D.<br>Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=R.D. Hall.jpg|link=R.D. Hall|text=R.D.<br>Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howie Kaplan (crew).jpg|link=Howie Kaplan (crew)|text=Howie<br />Kaplan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.T. Krul.jpg|link=J.T. Krul|text=J.T.<br>Krul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Wohl.jpg|link=David Wohl|text=David<br>Wohl}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|}
|}
Line 48: Line 50:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des scénaristes des bandes dessinées]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 11:57, 28 April 2021