This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Main Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
Line 33: Line 35:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone|deceased=true}}
|}
|}
Line 42: Line 46:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia|deceased=true}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West}}
|}
|}
</center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
===Characters who may return to the Main===
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica}}

Latest revision as of 11:17, 28 February 2010