This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Artwork: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Baldbobbo
added Peter's paintings
imported>Hardvice
see also Prophecy: page is not sized for five wide
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro and the Dino portal.JPG|link=Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|text=''Hiro and the Dinosaur''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro and the Dino portal.JPG|link=Hiro and the Dinosaur (painting)|text=''Hiro and the Dinosaur''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible painting portal.JPG|link=Invisibility Series (painting)|text=''Invisibility Series''}}
|-
|}
{|width="66%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible painting portal.JPG|link=Invisibility Series (painting)|text=''Invisibility Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Paintings isaac dead series.jpg|link=Isaac Dead Series (painting)|text=''Isaac Dead Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Paintings isaac dead series.jpg|link=Isaac Dead Series (painting)|text=''Isaac Dead Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's sketch of Charles.JPG|link=Isaac's sketchbooks}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's sketch of Charles.JPG|link=Isaac's sketchbooks}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=missing_painting_items.jpg|link=The missing painting}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=missing_painting_items.jpg|link=The missing painting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter.jpg|link=Peter's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter.jpg|link=Peter's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IsaacPaintingProphecy.jpg|link=Prophecy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's paintings.JPG|link=Sylar's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's paintings.JPG|link=Sylar's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=uluru_items.jpg|link=Uluru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=uluru_items.jpg|link=Uluru}}
|-
|}

''See also:''
{|
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=IsaacPaintingProphecy.jpg|link=Prophecy|text=Prophecy}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:44, 8 May 2007