This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Faction Zero Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mensen
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
chris is an episodic character
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br>Bowman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gail.jpg|link=Gail Bowman|text=Gail<br>Bowman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gail.jpg|link=Gail Bowman|text=Gail<br>Bowman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jennie.jpg|link=Jennie Bowman|text=Jennie<br>Bowman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jennie.jpg|link=Jennie Bowman|text=Jennie<br>Bowman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Therese Bryne.jpg|link=Therese Bryne|text=Therese<br>Bryne}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Therese Bryne.jpg|link=Therese Bryne|text=Therese<br>Bryne}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Callum|text=Callum}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Callum|text=Callum}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=CVPD desk officer|text=CVPD&nbsp;Desk<br>Officer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=CVPD desk officer|text=CVPD&nbsp;Desk<br>Officer}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Wildman.jpg|link=Markus Gaines|text=Markus<br>Gaines}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Wildman.jpg|link=Markus Gaines|text=Markus<br>Gaines}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric Lee Harrison|text=Eric&nbsp;Lee<br>Harrison}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric Lee Harrison|text=Eric&nbsp;Lee<br>Harrison}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John|text=John|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John|text=John|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Large guy|text=Large<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Large guy|text=Large<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Miles Lecomte|text=Miles<br>Lecomte}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Miles Lecomte|text=Miles<br>Lecomte}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Lieutenant Lenks|text=Lieutenant<br>Lenks}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Lieutenant Lenks|text=Lieutenant<br>Lenks}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pacy McNeil.jpg|link=Pacy McNeil|text=Pacy<br>McNeil}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pacy McNeil.jpg|link=Pacy McNeil|text=Pacy<br>McNeil}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mensen.jpg|link=Mensen|text=Mensen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mensen.jpg|link=Mensen|text=Mensen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mags.jpg|link=Magdalena Muller|text=Magdalena<br>Muller}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mags.jpg|link=Magdalena Muller|text=Magdalena<br>Muller}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|-
|}
{| width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Trevor Tanaka.jpg|link=Trevor Tanaka|text=Trevor<br>Tanaka}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Trevor Tanaka.jpg|link=Trevor Tanaka|text=Trevor<br>Tanaka}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}
|}
{| width=30%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Theodore.JPG|link=Theodore van den Burg|text=Theodore<br>van&nbsp;den&nbsp;Burg}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Theodore.JPG|link=Theodore van den Burg|text=Theodore<br>van&nbsp;den&nbsp;Burg}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelli Wheaton.jpg|link=Kelli Wheaton|text=Kelli<br>Wheaton}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelli Wheaton.jpg|link=Kelli Wheaton|text=Kelli<br>Wheaton}}

Revision as of 01:01, 16 October 2009