This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+embassy employee
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+dorothy
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars Victim David.jpg|link=David|text=David|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars Victim David.jpg|link=David|text=David|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=WirelessDorothy.jpg|link=Dorothy|text=Dorothy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden's driver.JPG|link=Eden's driver|text=Eden's<br>Driver|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden's driver.JPG|link=Eden's driver|text=Eden's<br>Driver|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Eden's father|text=Eden's<br>Father|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Eden's father|text=Eden's<br>Father|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens stepmother.jpg |link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's<br>Stepmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens stepmother.jpg |link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's<br>Stepmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hana.JPG|link=Hana Gitelman|text=Hana<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hana.JPG|link=Hana Gitelman|text=Hana<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's_grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's_grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Guy in Coat.jpg|link=Sylar's decoy victim|text=Sylar's<br>Decoy<br>Victim}}
{|width="33%"
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Guy in Coat.jpg|link=Sylar's decoy victim|text=Sylar's<br>Decoy<br>Victim}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.JPG|link=Thompson|text=Thompson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.JPG|link=Thompson|text=Thompson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 03:11, 27 January 2007